-
Hopman Cup
-
Perth, Australie
- 1 - 8 January, 2011
-
8 Draw - $600,000
-
Surface: Hard
Palmares (Winners) |
2011 : ETATS-UNIS
(J.Isner, B.Mattek-Sands) b. BELGIQUE (R.Bemelmans, J.Henin) 2-1 |
|
2010 : ESPAGNE
(T.Robredo, MJ.Martinez Sanchez) b. GRANDE-BRETAGNE (A.Murray, L.Robson) 2-1 |
2009 : SLOVAQUIE
(D.Hrbaty, D.Cibulkova) b. RUSSIE (M.Safin, D.Safina) 2-0 |
2008 : ETATS-UNIS
(M.Fish, S.Williams) b. SERBIE (N.Djokovic, J.Jankovic) 2-1 |
2007 : RUSSIE
(D.Tursunov, N.Petrova) b. ESPAGNE (T.Robredo, A.Medina Garrigues) 2-0 |
2006 : ETATS-UNIS
(T.Dent, L.Raymond) b. PAYS-BAS (P.Wessels, M.Krajicek) 2-1 |
2005 : SLOVAQUIE
(D.Hrbaty, D.Hantuchova) b. ARGENTINE (G.Coria, G.Dulko) 3-0 |
2004 : ETATS-UNIS
(J.Blake - L.Davenport) b. SLOVAQUIE (K.Kucera, D.Hantuchova) 2-1 |
2003 : ETATS-UNIS
(J.Blake - S.Williams) b. AUSTRALIE (L.Hewitt - A.Molik) 3-0 |
2002 : ESPAGNE
(T.Robredo - A.Sanchez) b. ETATS-UNIS (JM.Gambill - M.Seles) 2-1 |
2001 : SUISSE
(R.Federer - M.Hingis) b. ETATS-UNIS (JM.Gambill - M.Seles) 2-1 |
2000 : AFRIQUE
DU SUD (W.Ferreira - A.Coetzer) b. THAILANDE (P.Srichaphan - T.Tanasugarn)
3-0 |
1999 : AUSTRALIE
(M.Philippoussis - J.Dokic) b. SUEDE (J.Bjorkman - A.Carlsson) 2-1 |
1998 : SLOVAQUIE
(K.Kucera - K.Habsudova) b. FRANCE (C.Pioline - M.Pierce) 2-1 |
1997 : ETATS-UNIS
(J.Gimelstob - C.Rubin) b. AFRIQUE DU SUD (W.Ferreira - A.Coetzer)
2-1 |
1996 : CROATIE
(G.Ivanisevic - I.Majoli) b. SUISSE (M.Rosset - M.Hingis) 2-1 |
1995 : ALLEMAGNE
(B.Becker - A.Huber) b. UKRAINE (A.Medvedev - N.Medvedeva) 3-0 |
1994 : REP.
TCHEQUE (P.Korda - J.Novotna) b. ALLEMAGNE (B.Karbacher - A.Huber)
2-1 |
1993 : ALLEMAGNE
(M.Stich - S.Graf) b. ESPAGNE (E.Sanchez - A.Sanchez) 2-0 |
1992 : SUISSE
(J.Hlasek - M.Maleeva) b. TCHECOSLOVAQUIE (K.Novacek - H.Sukova)
2-1 |
1991 : YOUGOSLAVIE
(G.Prpic - M.Seles) b. ETATS-UNIS (D.Wheaton - Z.Garrison) 3-0 |
1990 : ESPAGNE
(E.Sanchez - A.Sanchez) b. ETATS-UNIS (J.McEnroe - P.Shriver) 2-1 |
1989 : TCHECOSLOVAQUIE
(M.Mecir - H.Sukova) b. AUSTRALIE (P.Cash - H.Mandlikova) 2-0 |
Groupe A
- SERBIE (1) : N.Djokovic (3), A.Ivanovic (17)
- BELGIQUE (3) : R.Bemelmans (178), J.Henin (12)
- AUSTRALIE : L.Hewitt (54), A.Molik (129)
- KAZAKHSTAN : A.Golubev (36), Y.Shvedova (39)
Poule
- AUSTRALIE b. Belgique 2-1
- J.Henin b. A.MOLIK 6-4,6-4
- L.HEWITT b. R.Bemelmans 6-4,6-3
- A.MOLIK - L.HEWITT b. J.Henin - R.Bemelmans 1-6,6-3,10-8
- SERBIE b. Kazakhstan 3-0
- A.IVANOVIC b. Y.Shvedova 7-6(8-6),6-1
- N.DJOKOVIC b. A.Golubev 4-6,6-3,6-1
- A.IVANOVIC - N.DJOKOVIC b. Y.Shvedova - A.Golubev 7-6(9-7),6-4
- BELGIQUE b. Kazakhstan 3-0
- J.HENIN b. S.Karatantcheva 6-4,6-3
- R.BEMELMANS b. A.Golubev 6-4,6-4
- J.HENIN - R.BEMELMANS b. S.Karatantcheva - A.Golubev 4-6,6-2,10-8
- SERBIE b. Australie 3-0
- A.IVANOVIC b. A.Molik 6-4,6-0
- N.DJOKOVIC b. L.Hewitt 6-2,6-4
- A.IVANOVIC - N.DJOKOVIC b. A.Molik - L.Hewitt 6-7,7-5,10-6
- BELGIQUE b. Serbie 2-1
- J.HENIN b. A.Ivanovic 6-4,6-3
- N.Djokovic b. R.BEMELMANS 6-3,6-2
- J.HENIN - R.BEMELMANS b. A.Ivanovic - N.Djokovic 3-6,6-4,10-4
- AUSTRALIE b. Kazakhstan 3-0
- A.MOLIK b. S.Karatantcheva 6-3,6-2
- L.HEWITT b. A.Golubev 6-3,6-3
- A.MOLIK - L.HEWITT b. S.Karatantcheva - A.Golubev 8-7(7-1)
Classement
- 1 SERBIE 2 v 1 d (7 mw 2 ml) w.o. for final
- 2 BELGIQUE
2 v 1 d (6 mw 3 ml)
- 3 AUSTRALIE
2 v 1 d (5 mw 4 ml)
- 4 KAZAKHSTAN
0 v 3 d
Groupe B
- GRANDE-BRETAGNE (2) : A.Murray (4), L.Robson (217)
- ITALIE (4) : P.Starace (47), F.Schiavone (7)
- FRANCE : N.Mahut (132), K.Mladenovic (300)
- ETATS-UNIS : J.Isner (19), B.Mattek-Sands (58)
Poule
- ITALIE b. Grande-Betagne 2-1
- F.SCHIAVONE b. L.Robson 7-5,6-3
- A.Murray b. P.STARACE 7-5,6-1
- F.SCHIAVONE - P.STARACE b. L.Robson - A.Murray 6-7(1-7),7-6(8-6),10-2
- ETATS-UNIS b. France 3-0
- B.MATTEK-SANDS b. K.Mladenovic 3-6,6-3,6-1
- J.ISNER b. N.Mahut 6-3,7-6(7-5)
- B.MATTEK-SANDS - J.ISNER b. K.Mladenovic - N.Mahut 2-6,6-3,10-8
- ETATS-UNIS b. Italie 2-1
- B.MATTEK-SANDS b. F.Schiavone 6-4,6-4
- J.ISNER b. P.Starace 7-6,4-6,6-4
- F.Schiavone - P.Starace b. B.MATTEK-SANDS - J.ISNER 6-7(5-7),6-2,10-3
- FRANCE b. Grande-Bretagne 2-1
- K.MLADENOVIC b. L.Robson 6-4,3-6,6-0
- A.Murray b. N.MAHUT 7-6(7-3),7-6(7-5)
- K.MLADENOVIC - N.MAHUT b. L.Robson - A.Murray 6-4,6-2
- ETATS-UNIS b. Grande-Bretagne 2-1
- B.MATTEK-SANDS b. L.Robson 6-4,6-2
- A.Murray b. J.ISNER 6-4,6-2
- B.MATTEK-SANDS - J.ISNER b. L.Robson - A.Murray w.o.
- FRANCE b. Italie 3-0
- K.MLADENOVIC b. F.Schiavone 4-4,ab.
- N.MAHUT b. P.Starace 6-3,7-6(7-2)
- K.MLADENOVIC - N.MAHUT b. F.Schiavone - P.Starace w.o.
Classement
- 1 ETATS-UNIS 3 v 0 d
- 2 FRANCE
2 v 1 d
- 3 ITALIE 1 v 2 d
- 4 GRANDE-BRETAGNE 0
v 3 d
Finale
ETATS-UNIS b. Belgique 2-1
- J.Henin b. B.MATTEK-SANDS 7-6(8-6),6-3
- J.ISNER b. R.Bemelmans 6-3,6-4
- B.MATTEK-SANDS - J.ISNER b. J.Henin - R.Bemelmans 6-1,6-3
-
Qatar
Exxon Mobil Open
-
Doha, Qatar
- 3 - 9 January, 2011
-
32 Draw - $1,024,000 - ATP World Tour 250
-
Surface: Hard
Palmares (Winners) |
2011 : R.FEDERER (Sui) b. N.DAVYDENKO (Rus) 6-3,6-4 |
|
2010 : N.DAVYDENKO (Rus) b. R.NADAL (Esp) 0-6,7-6(10-8),6-4 |
2009 : A.MURRAY (GB) b. A.RODDICK (EU) 6-4,6-2 |
2008 : A.MURRAY (GB) b. S.WAWRINKA (Sui) 6-4,4-6,6-2 |
2007 : I.LJUBICIC (Cro) b. A.MURRAY (GB) 6-4,6-4 |
2006 : R.FEDERER (Sui)
b. G.MONFILS (Fr) 6-3,7-6(7-5) |
2005 : R.FEDERER (Sui)
b. I.LJUBICIC (Cro) 6-3,6-1 |
2004 : N.ESCUDE (Fr)
b. I.LJUBICIC (Cro) 6-3,7-6(7-4) |
2003 : S.KOUBEK (Autr)
b. JM.GAMBILL (EU) 6-4,6-4 |
2002 : Y.EL AYNAOUI (Mar) b. F.MANTILLA (Esp) 4-6,6-2,6-2 |
2001 : M.RIOS (Chili)
b. B.ULIHRACH (Tch) 6-3,2-6,6-3 |
2000 : F.SANTORO (Fr)
b. R.SCHUTTLER (All) 3-6,7-5,3-0,ab. |
1999 : R.SCHUTTLER
(All) b. T.HENMAN (GB) 6-4,5-7,6-1 |
1998 : P.KORDA (Tch)
b. F.SANTORO (Fr) 6-0,6-3 |
1997 : J.COURIER (EU)
b. T.HENMAN (GB) 7-5,6-7(5-7),6-2 |
1996 : P.KORDA (Tch)
b. Y.EL AYNAOUI (Maroc) 7-6(7-5),2-6,7-6(7-5) |
1995 : S.EDBERG (Suè)
b. M.LARSSON (Suè) 7-6(7-4),6-1 |
1994 : S.EDBERG (Suè)
b. P.HAARHUIS (PB) 6-3,6-2 |
1993 : B.BECKER (All)
b. G.IVANISEVIC (Cro) 7-6(7-4),4-6,7-5 |
1 R.NADAL (Esp,1)____________ R.NADAL
|________________
K.BECK (Svk,102)___________| 63 60 | R.NADAL
|_______________
L.LACKO (Svk,89)___________ L.LACKO | 76(3) 06 63 |
|________________| |
P.RIBA (Esp,72)____________| 57 76(7) 76(4) | R.NADAL
|_____________
Q-A.VEIC (Cro,191)___________ A.VEIC | 76(3) 63 |
|________________ | |
WC-S.SABRY (Egy,586)__________| 36 75 60 | E.GULBIS | |
|_______________| |
V.HANESCU (Roum,51)________ E.GULBIS | 63 61 |
|________________| |
5 E.GULBIS (Let,24)__________| 63 76(6) | N.DAVYDENKO
|_____________
4 N.DAVYDENKO (Rus,22)_______ N.DAVYDENKO | 63 62 |
|________________ | |
F.FOGNINI (It,55)__________| 61 64 | N.DAVYDENKO | |
|_______________ | |
J.NIEMINEN (Finl,39)_______ J.NIEMINEN | 64 75 | | |
|________________| | | |
M.PRSYZIEZNY (Pol,86)______| 62 36 63 | N.DAVYDENKO | |
|_____________| |
I.KARLOVIC (Cro,73)________ I.KARLOVIC | 63 75 |
|________________ | |
Q-L.ROSOL (Tch,164)__________| 76(5) 76(7) | I.KARLOVIC | |
|_______________| |
A.SEPPI (It,52)____________ P.KOHLSCHREIBER| 76(5) 67(4) 76(2) |
|________________| |
8 P.KOHLSCHREIBER (All,34)___| 62 64 | R.FEDERER
|____________
7 G.GARCIA-LOPEZ (Esp,33)____ G.GARCIA-LOPEZ | 63 64
|________________ |
M.KUKUSHKIN (Kaz,59)_______| 61 76(1) | G.GARCIA-LOPEZ |
|_______________ |
M.ZVEREV (All,82)__________ I.MARCHENKO | 61 64 | |
|________________| | |
I.MARCHENKO (Ukr,81)_______| 76(4) 64 | JW.TSONGA |
|_____________ |
WC-S.BUBKA (Ukr,321)__________ S.BUBKA | 76(4) 76(9) | |
|________________ | | |
D.GIMENO-TRAVER (Esp,56)___| 60 63 | JW.TSONGA | | |
|_______________| | |
R.RAMIREZ HIDALGO (Esp,77)_ JW.TSONGA | 62 64 | |
|________________| | |
3 JW.TSONGA (Fr,13)__________| 62 60 | R.FEDERER |
|_____________|
6 V.TROICKI (Serb,28)________ V.TROICKI | 63 76(2)
|________________ |
S.STAKHOVSKIY (Ukr,46)_____| 64 75 | V.TROICKI |
|_______________ |
R.SCHUETTLER (All,84)______ T.GABASHVILI | 63 61 | |
|________________| | |
T.GABASHVILI (Rus,80)______| 64 76(2) | R.FEDERER |
|_____________|
WC-R.EL AMRANI (Mar,217)______ M.CHIUDINELLI | 62 62
|________________ |
Q-M.CHIUDINELLI (Sui,117)____| 36 76(3) 63 | R.FEDERER |
|_______________|
Q-T.SCHOOREL (PB,168)________ R.FEDERER | 76(5) 75
|________________|
2 R.FEDERER (Sui,2)__________| 76(3) 63
-
Brisbane International
-
Brisbane, Australie
- 3 - 9 January, 2011
- 32 Draw - $422,300 - ATP World Tour 250
-
Surface: Hard
Palmares (Winners) |
2011 : R.SODERLING (Sue) b. A.RODDICK (EU) 6-3,7-5 |
|
2010 : A.RODDICK (EU) b. R.STEPANEK (Tch) 7-6(7-2),7-6(9-7) |
2009 : R.STEPANEK (Tch) b. F.VERDASCO (Esp) 3-6,6-3,6-4 |
2008 : M.LLODRA (Fr) b. J.NIEMINEN (Finl) 6-3,6-4 |
2007 : N.DJOKOVIC (Serb) b. C.GUCCIONE (Austr) 6-3,6-7(6-8),6-4 |
2006 : F.SERRA (Fr)
b. X.MALISSE (Belg) 6-3,6-4 |
2005 : J.JOHANSSON
(Sue) b. T.DENT (EU) 7-5,6-3 |
2004 : D.HRBATY
(Svk) b. M.LLODRA (Fr) 6-4,6-0 |
2003 : N.DAVYDENKO
(Rus) b. K.VLIEGEN (Belg) 6-2,7-6(7-3) |
2002 : T.HENMAN
(GB) b. M.PHILIPPOUSSIS (Austr) 6-4,6-7(6-8),6-3 |
2001 : T.HAAS
(All) b. N.MASSU (Chili) 6-3,6-1 |
2000 : L.HEWITT
(Austr) b. T.ENQUIST (Suè) 3-6,6-3,6-2 |
1999 : T.ENQUIST
(Suè) b. L.HEWITT (Austr) 4-6,6-1,6-2 |
1998 : L.HEWITT
(Austr) b. J.STOLTENBERG (Austr) 3-6,6-3,7-6(7-4) |
1997 : T.WOODBRIDGE
(Austr) b. S.DRAPER (Austr) 6-2,6-1 |
1996 : Y.KAFELNIKOV
(Rus) b. B.BLACK (Zimb) 7-6(7-0),3-6,6-1 |
1995 : J.COURIER
(EU) b. A.BOETSCH (Fr) 6-2,7-5 |
1994 : Y.KAFELNIKOV
(Rus) b. A.VOLKOV (Rus) 6-3,6-3 |
1993 : N.KULTI
(Suè) b. C.BERGSTROM (Suè) 3-6,7-5,6-4 |
1992 : G.IVANISEVIC
(Cro) b. C.BERGSTROM (Suè) 1-6,7-6(7-5),6-4
1991 : N.KULTI
(Suè) b. M.STICH (All) 6-3,1-6,6-2
1990 : T.MUSTER
(Autr) b. J.ARIAS (EU) 3-6,6-2,7-5
1989 : M.WOODFORDE
(Austr) b. P.KUHNEN (All) 7-6,1-6,7-5
1988 : M.WOODFORDE
(Austr) b. W.MASUR (Austr) 6-2,6-4
1987 : W.MASUR
(Austr) b. B.SCANLON (EU) 6-4,7-6
1985 : E.EDWARDS
(AfS) b. P.DOOHAN (Austr) 6-2,6-4
1984 : P.DOOHAN
(Austr) b. H.VAN BOECKEL (PB) 1-6,6-1,6-4
1983 : M.BAUER
(EU) b. M.MECIR (Tch) 3-6,6-4,6-1
1982 : M.BAUER
(EU) b. C.JOHNSTONE (EU) 4-6,7-6,6-2
1982 : R.FRAWLEY
(Austr) b. L.BOURNE (EU) 2-6,6-3,6-2
1981 : M.EDMONDSON
(Austr) b. B.DREWETT (Austr) 7-5,6-2
1979 : K.WARWICK (Austr)
b. B.MITTON (AfS) 7-5,6-4
1977 : V.AMAYA
(EU) b. B.TEACHER (EU) 6-1,6-4
1974 : D.STOCKTON
(EU) b. G.MASTERS (Austr) 6-2,6-3,6-2
1 R.SODERLING (Sue,5)________ R.SODERLING
|________________
Q-R.HARRISON (EU,173)________| 62 64 | R.SODERLING
|_______________
M.BERRER (All,58)__________ M.BERRER | 63 76(7) |
|________________| |
D.SELA (Isr,75)____________| 16 76(3) 62 | R.SODERLING
|_____________
WC-J.MILLMAN (Austr,204)______ M.EBDEN | 63 62 |
|________________ | |
Q-M.EBDEN (Austr,196)________| 46 62 64 | M.EBDEN | |
|_______________| |
T.DE BAKKER (PB,43)________ D.ISTOMIN | 64 64 |
|________________| |
8 D.ISTOMIN (Ouzb,40)________| 76(5) 64 | R.SODERLING
|_____________
4 M.FISH (EU,16)_____________ M.FISH | 63 75 |
|________________ | |
Q-A.MANNARINO (Fr,83)________| 61 64 | R.STEPANEK | |
|_______________ | |
R.STEPANEK (Tch,62)________ R.STEPANEK | 63 61 | | |
|________________| | | |
T.KAMKE (All,67)___________| 57 61 64 | R.STEPANEK | |
|_____________| |
A.CLEMENT (Fr,78)__________ R.BERANKIS | 63 63 |
|________________ | |
Q-R.BERANKIS (Ltu,87)________| 64 63 | F.MAYER | |
|_______________| |
WC-B.TOMIC (Austr,208)________ F.MAYER | 64 46 64 |
|________________| |
7 F.MAYER (All,37)___________| 62 62 | R.SODERLING
|____________
6 F.LOPEZ (Esp,32)___________ F.LOPEZ | 63 75
|________________ |
P.PETZSCHNER (All,57)______| 64 76(11) | K.ANDERSON |
|_______________ |
K.ANDERSON (AfS,61)________ K.ANDERSON | 63 61 | |
|________________| | |
LL-P.LUCZAK (Austr,137)_______| 64 64 | K.ANDERSON |
|_____________ |
G.SIMON (Fr,41)____________ S.GIRALDO | 26 63 64 | |
|________________ | | |
S.GIRALDO (Col,64)_________| 62 63 | S.GIRALDO | | |
|_______________| | |
B.BECKER (All,53)__________ B.BECKER | 63 64 | |
|________________| | |
3 F.VERDASCO (Esp,9)_________| 61 67(2) 63 | A.RODDICK |
|_____________|
5 M.BAGHDATIS (Chy,20)_______ M.BAGHDATIS | 62 46 62
|________________ |
F.SERRA (Fr,69)____________| 36 75 64 | M.BAGHDATIS |
|_______________ |
D.BRANDS (All,104)_________ L.KUBOT | 62 62 | |
|________________| | |
L.KUBOT (Pol,70)___________| 62 62 | A.RODDICK |
|_____________|
A.DOLGOPOLOV (Ukr,48)______ A.DOLGOPOLOV | 62 63
|________________ |
I.ANDREEV (Rus,79)_________| 64 62 | A.RODDICK |
|_______________|
WC-M.MATOSEVIC (Austr,138)____ A.RODDICK | 64 61
|________________|
2 A.RODDICK (EU,8)___________| 63 62
-
Chennai Open
-
Chennai, Inde
- 3 - 9 January, 2011
-
32 Draw - $398,250 - ATP World Tour 250
-
Surface: Hard
Palmares (Winners) |
2011 : S.WAWRINKA (Sui) b. X.MALISSE (Belg) 7-5,4-6,6-1 |
|
2010 : M.CILIC (Cro) b. S.WAWRINKA (Sui) 7-6(7-2),7-6(7-3) |
2009 : M.CILIC (Cro) b. S.DEVVARMAN (Inde) 6-4,7-6(7-3) |
2008 : M.YOUZHNY (Rus) b. R.NADAL (Esp) 6-0,6-1 |
2007 : X.MALISSE (Belg) b. S.KOUBEK (Autr) 6-1,6-3 |
2006 : I.LJUBICIC
(Cro) b. C.MOYA (Esp) 7-6(8-6),6-2 |
2005 : C.MOYA (Esp)
b. P.SRICHAPHAN (Tha) 3-6,6-4,7-6(7-5) |
2004 : C.MOYA (Esp)
b. P.SRICHAPHAN (Tha) 6-4,3-6,7-6(7-5) |
2003 : P.SRICHAPHAN
(Tha) b. K.KUCERA (Svk) 6-3,6-1 |
2002 : G.CANAS
(Arg) b. P.SRICHAPHAN (Tha) 6-4,7-6(7-2) |
2001 : M.TABARA
(Tch) b. A.STOLIAROV (Rus) 6-2,7-6(7-4) |
2000 : J.GOLMARD
(Fr) b. M.HANTSCHK (All) 6-3.,6-7(6-8),6-3 |
1999 : B.BLACK
(Zimb) b. R.SCHUTTLER (All) 6-4,1-6,6-3 |
1998 : P.RAFTER
(Austr) b. M.TILLSTROM (Suè) 6-3,6-4 |
1997 : M.TILLSTROM
(Suè) b. A.RADULESCU (All) 6-4,4-6,7-5 |
1996 : T.ENQUIST
(Suè) b. B.BLACK (Zimb) 6-2,7-6(7-3) |
1 T.BERDYCH (Tch,6)__________ T.BERDYCH
|________________
F.GIL (Port,101)___________| 60 61 | T.BERDYCH
|_______________
M.DANIEL (Bres,96)_________ I.DODIG | 62 64 |
|________________| |
I.DODIG (Cro,88)___________| 62 62 | T.BERDYCH
|_____________
D.GREMELMAYR (All,121)_____ R.KENDRICK | 63 63 |
|________________ | |
R.KENDRICK (EU,115)________| 76(1) 64 | B.KAVCIC | |
|_______________| |
B.KAVCIC (Slo,112)_________ B.KAVCIC | 62 62 |
|________________| |
5 J.CHARDY (Fr,45)___________| 63 62 | S.WAWRINKA
|_____________
3-WC-S.WAWRINKA (Sui,21)_____ S.WAWRINKA | 64 61 |
|________________ | |
WC-R.BOPANNA (Ind,626)________| 64 64 | S.WAWRINKA | |
|_______________ | |
Q-D.GOFFIN (Belg,229)________ D.GOFFIN | 76(3) 76(3) | | |
|________________| | | |
S.DEVVARMAN (Ind,108)______| 62 64 | S.WAWRINKA | |
|_____________| |
D.BROWN (All,92)___________ Y.SUGITA | 36 63 63 |
|________________ | |
Q-Y.SUGITA (Jap,180)_________| 64 26 62 | R.HAASE | |
|_______________| |
PR-F.DANCEVIC (Can,269)_______ R.HAASE | 46 63 64 |
|________________| |
8 R.HAASE (PB,65)____________| 67(6) 64 64 | S.WAWRINKA
|____________
7 X.MALISSE (Belg,60)________ X.MALISSE | 75 46 61
|________________ |
M.ILHAN (Turq,90)__________| 63 61 | X.MALISSE |
|_______________ |
S.ROBERT (Fr,122)__________ S.ROBERT | 62 62 | |
|________________| | |
A.HAIDER-MAURER (Aut,119)__| 64 64 | X.MALISSE |
|_____________ |
S.BOLELLI (It,107)_________ B.PHAU | 60 62 | |
|________________ | | |
B.PHAU (All,102)___________| 62 62 | B.PHAU | | |
|_______________| | |
Q-E.ROGER-VASSELIN (Fr,124)__ R.GASQUET | 16 76(5) 76(4) | |
|________________| | |
4 R.GASQUET (Fr,30)__________| 61 63 | X.MALISSE |
|_____________|
6 J.TIPSAREVIC (Serb,49)_____ J.TIPSAREVIC | 36 63 62
|________________ |
E.SCHWANK (Arg,74)_________| 63 64 | J.TIPSAREVIC |
|_______________ |
WC-Y.BHAMBRI (Ind,505)________ A.KUDRYAVTSEV | 62 76(3) | |
|________________| | |
Q-A.KUDRYAVTSEV (Rus,159)____| 62 61 | J.TIPSAREVIC|
|_____________|
A.FALLA (Col,105)__________ A.FALLA | 64 64
|________________ |
R.MACHADO (Port,93)________| 75 63 | K.NISHIKORI |
|_______________|
K.NISHIKORI (Jap,98)_______ K.NISHIKORI | 46 63 62
|________________|
2 M.CILIC (Cro,14)___________| 46 76(0) 62